E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David5960626158565961000476
2.Pihera Michal6155545960586163000471
3.Štefek Roman5358605552605759000454
4.Eis Jindrich5762585756545154000449
5.Tyl Štěpán5554555353525555000432
6.Voráček Pavel5152535449475256000414
7.Frantl Tomas5256514848465357000411
8.Procházka Petr4949525151535049000404
9.Novák Pavel5453565046494647000401
10.Zahradníček Libor4851485254484851000400
11.Skala Jakub5048504647515452000398
12.Procházka Pavel4347494945454753000378
13.Jakubínský Michal4750464344424541000358
14.Vilikus Vilém3138444750504948000357
15.Ungerman Josef4541384243414444000338
16.Jizba Milan3742403742434246000329
17.Protiva Pavel4646434519374345000324
18.Vozka Jiri3643454037404140000322
19.Graf Filip3844474439353537000319
20.Dobák Pavel3537394140393843000312
21.Kubiče Martin4222423936383639000294
21.Janatka Radek4140363334313742000294
23.Fajta Viktor 323941384144390000274
24.Jirásek Milan4036343429273235000267
25.Malotová Tereza3935323235343029000266
26.Prokop Petr3034373531333133000264
27.Hrubeš Jan2933353026303336000252
28.Pacholík Miroslav3431283130282731000240
29.Škarda Pavel2829312627323432000239
30.Tůma Pavel2128333633292323000226
31.Šedina Petr819242732364038000224
32.Franěk Michal2526292925242228000208
33.Novák Michal2221232828252630000203
34.Gába Miroslav2027252324222524000190
35.Jaroš David263230252123916000182
36.Špejzl Luděk2323272420191722000175
37.Milata Rostislav1622201818172125000157
38.Kampů Petr612171722262927000156
39.Varela Pazos Roberto1118222119162021000148
40.Anastasova Olga152426917201917000147
41.Šálek Ondřej1414161316212419000137
42.Zubatý Pavel1017212013111518000125
43.Šrámek Petr191614141215144000108
44.Zika Jiří511131511141620000105
45.Hamzová Magda8811969121500078
46.Lodin Michael1249121485800072
47.Jager Milan00181615134200068
48.Povolný Petr000000283400062
49.Kavalier Josef0019221190000061
50.Teplá Dana01301086101000057
51.Skyva Jan st.1315106322100052
52.Plachý Matěj00000005000050
52.Teplá Kateřina057810104600050
54.Kocur Radim331500000000048
55.Tomes Jiri9764574300045
55.Pastorek Jaroslav04811933700045
57.Hobzová Katarína00577561100041
58.Kutil Martin0000012131200037
59.Zochová Agnesa7603441200027
60.Petrbok David000000111400025
61.Holarová Petra22000000000022
62.Čermák Jakub00000071300020
63.Petráková Eva01070000000017
64.Hamzová Aisha3245000000014
65.Čížek Martin13000000000013
66.Zvolský Grant4521000000012
67.Kubíček František900000000009
68.Mědílek Matouš133010000008
69.Beránek Aleš000000040004
webmaster: Vladimír Nulíček
SCE squashliga