E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David5960626158000000300
2.Eis Jindrich5762585756000000290
3.Pihera Michal6155545960000000289
4.Štefek Roman5358605552000000278
5.Tyl Štěpán5554555353000000270
6.Voráček Pavel5152535449000000259
6.Novák Pavel5453565046000000259
8.Frantl Tomas5256514848000000255
9.Zahradníček Libor4851485254000000253
10.Procházka Petr4949525151000000252
11.Skala Jakub5048504647000000241
12.Procházka Pavel4347494945000000233
13.Jakubínský Michal4750464344000000230
14.Graf Filip3844474439000000212
15.Vilikus Vilém3138444750000000210
16.Ungerman Josef4541384243000000209
17.Vozka Jiri3643454037000000201
18.Protiva Pavel4646434519000000199
19.Jizba Milan3742403742000000198
20.Dobák Pavel3537394140000000192
21.Fajta Viktor 3239413841000000191
22.Janatka Radek4140363334000000184
23.Kubiče Martin4222423936000000181
24.Jirásek Milan4036343429000000173
24.Malotová Tereza3935323235000000173
26.Prokop Petr3034373531000000167
27.Pacholík Miroslav3431283130000000154
28.Hrubeš Jan2933353026000000153
29.Tůma Pavel2128333633000000151
30.Škarda Pavel2829312627000000141
31.Franěk Michal2526292925000000134
31.Jaroš David2632302521000000134
33.Novák Michal2221232828000000122
34.Gába Miroslav2027252324000000119
35.Špejzl Luděk2323272420000000117
36.Šedina Petr819242732000000110
37.Milata Rostislav162220181800000094
38.Varela Pazos Roberto111822211900000091
38.Anastasova Olga15242691700000091
40.Zubatý Pavel101721201300000081
41.Šrámek Petr191614141200000075
42.Kampů Petr61217172200000074
43.Šálek Ondřej141416131600000073
44.Zika Jiří51113151100000055
45.Kavalier Josef0019221100000052
46.Lodin Michael1249121400000051
47.Jager Milan0018161500000049
48.Kocur Radim331500000000048
49.Skyva Jan st.1315106300000047
50.Hamzová Magda88119600000042
51.Pastorek Jaroslav04811900000032
52.Tomes Jiri9764500000031
52.Teplá Dana013010800000031
54.Teplá Kateřina05781000000030
55.Holarová Petra22000000000022
56.Zochová Agnesa7603400000020
57.Hobzová Katarína0057700000019
58.Petráková Eva01070000000017
59.Hamzová Aisha3245000000014
60.Čížek Martin13000000000013
61.Zvolský Grant4521000000012
62.Kubíček František900000000009
63.Mědílek Matouš133010000008
webmaster: Vladimír Nulíček
SCE squashliga