E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David59606261585600000356
2.Pihera Michal61555459605800000347
3.Eis Jindrich57625857565400000344
4.Štefek Roman53586055526000000338
5.Tyl Štěpán55545553535200000322
6.Novák Pavel54535650464900000308
7.Voráček Pavel51525354494700000306
8.Procházka Petr49495251515300000305
9.Frantl Tomas52565148484600000301
9.Zahradníček Libor48514852544800000301
11.Skala Jakub50485046475100000292
12.Procházka Pavel43474949454500000278
13.Jakubínský Michal47504643444200000272
14.Vilikus Vilém31384447505000000260
15.Ungerman Josef45413842434100000250
16.Graf Filip38444744393500000247
17.Jizba Milan37424037424300000241
17.Vozka Jiri36434540374000000241
19.Protiva Pavel46464345193700000236
20.Fajta Viktor 32394138414400000235
21.Dobák Pavel35373941403900000231
22.Kubiče Martin42224239363800000219
23.Janatka Radek41403633343100000215
24.Malotová Tereza39353232353400000207
25.Jirásek Milan40363434292700000200
25.Prokop Petr30343735313300000200
27.Hrubeš Jan29333530263000000183
28.Pacholík Miroslav34312831302800000182
29.Tůma Pavel21283336332900000180
30.Škarda Pavel28293126273200000173
31.Franěk Michal25262929252400000158
32.Jaroš David26323025212300000157
33.Novák Michal22212328282500000147
34.Šedina Petr8192427323600000146
35.Gába Miroslav20272523242200000141
36.Špejzl Luděk23232724201900000136
37.Milata Rostislav16222018181700000111
37.Anastasova Olga1524269172000000111
39.Varela Pazos Roberto11182221191600000107
40.Kampů Petr6121717222600000100
41.Šálek Ondřej1414161316210000094
42.Zubatý Pavel1017212013110000092
43.Šrámek Petr1916141412150000090
44.Zika Jiří511131511140000069
45.Jager Milan00181615130000062
46.Kavalier Josef0019221190000061
47.Lodin Michael1249121480000059
48.Hamzová Magda88119690000051
49.Skyva Jan st.1315106320000049
50.Kocur Radim331500000000048
51.Teplá Kateřina057810100000040
52.Tomes Jiri9764570000038
53.Teplá Dana013010860000037
54.Pastorek Jaroslav04811930000035
55.Zochová Agnesa7603440000024
55.Hobzová Katarína0057750000024
57.Holarová Petra22000000000022
58.Petráková Eva01070000000017
59.Hamzová Aisha3245000000014
60.Čížek Martin13000000000013
61.Zvolský Grant4521000000012
61.Kutil Martin00000120000012
63.Kubíček František900000000009
64.Mědílek Matouš133010000008
webmaster: Vladimír Nulíček
SCE squashliga