E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David59606200000000181
2.Eis Jindrich57625800000000177
3.Stefek Roman53586000000000171
4.Pihera Michal61555400000000170
5.Tyl Štěpán55545500000000164
6.Novák Pavel54535600000000163
7.Frantl Tomas52565100000000159
8.Voráček Pavel51525300000000156
9.Procházka Petr49495200000000150
10.Skala Jakub50485000000000148
11.Zahradníček Libor48514800000000147
12.Jakubínský Michal47504600000000143
13.Prochazka Pavel43474900000000139
14.Protiva Pavel46464300000000135
15.Graf Filip38444700000000129
16.Vozka Jiri36434500000000124
16.Ungerman Josef45413800000000124
18.Jizba Milan37424000000000119
19.Janatka Radek41403600000000117
20.Vilikus Vilém31384400000000113
21.Fajta Viktor 32394100000000112
22.Dobák Pavel35373900000000111
23.Jirásek Milan40363400000000110
24.Kubiče Martin42224200000000106
24.Malotová Tereza39353200000000106
26.Prokop Petr30343700000000101
27.Hrubeš Jan2933350000000097
28.Pacholík Miroslav3431280000000093
29.Škarda Pavel2829310000000088
29.Jaroš David2632300000000088
31.Tůma Pavel2128330000000082
32.Franěk Michal2526290000000080
33.Špejzl Luděk2323270000000073
34.Gába Miroslav2027250000000072
35.Novák Michal2221230000000066
36.Anastasova Olga1524260000000065
37.Milata Rostislav1622200000000058
38.Varela Pazos Roberto1118220000000051
38.Šedina Petr819240000000051
40.Šrámek Petr1916140000000049
41.Kocur Radim331500000000048
41.Zubatý Pavel1017210000000048
43.Ondřej Šálek1414160000000044
44.Skyva Jan st.1315100000000038
45.Kampů Petr612170000000035
46.Zika Jiří511130000000029
47.Hamzová Magda88110000000027
48.Lodin Michael12490000000025
49.Tomes Jiri9760000000022
49.Holarová Petra22000000000022
51.Kavalier Josef00190000000019
52.Jager Milan00180000000018
53.Petráková Eva01070000000017
54.Zochová Agnesa7600000000013
54.Teplá Dana01300000000013
54.Čížek Martin13000000000013
57.Pastorek Jaroslav0480000000012
57.Teplá Kateřina0570000000012
59.Zvolský Grant4520000000011
60.Kubíček František900000000009
60.Hamzová Aisha324000000009
62.Mědílek Matouš133000000007
63.Hobzová Katarína005000000005
webmaster: Vladimír Nulíček
SCE squashliga