E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David62596158575900000356
2.Pihera Michal60555956555700000342
3.Voráček Pavel58575754504900000325
4.Štefek Roman55505549535200000314
5.Eis Jindrich48515448485300000302
6.Frantl Tomas52484750515100000299
7.Tyl Štěpán53525146444800000294
8.Plachý Matěj43465352475000000291
9.Novák Pavel56494944464600000290
10.Procházka Pavel51455042434700000278
11.Povolný Petr49234847495500000271
12.Dobák Pavel44444645454300000267
13.Skala Jakub39414539424500000251
14.Ungerman Josef45404437394400000249
15.Zahradníček Libor47424138384200000248
16.Šedina Petr38394243404000000242
16.Janatka Radek46373740414100000242
18.Protiva Pavel41354341363600000232
19.Procházka Petr50431935373900000223
20.Jizba Milan40364033343800000221
21.Jakubínský Michal42383836323400000220
22.Vilikus Vilém545352510000000210
23.Jirásek Milan35283334353200000197
23.Kubiče Martin37333231293500000197
25.Hrubeš Jan34343632302800000194
26.Prokop Petr33313126233000000174
27.Fibiger Ivo jr.29293528262600000173
28.Škarda Pavel31242925283300000170
29.Malotová Tereza32132727272900000155
30.Franěk Michal26253022201900000142
31.Varela Pazos Roberto23232521182300000133
32.Russell Duncan28272624121000000127
33.Petrbok David22192417192200000123
34.Vozka Jiri002830313100000120
35.Špejzl Luděk27212118161500000118
36.Zika Jiří17151919211700000108
37.Tůma Pavel1202223222500000104
38.Pindak George0002933370000099
39.Herink Jakub2118201612110000098
40.Kamir Pavel010162024270000097
41.Šálek Ondřej1314181214200000091
42.Anastasova Olga251714111190000087
43.Graf Filip3630170000000083
43.Zubatý Pavel201615109130000083
45.Milata Rostislav195101517160000082
46.Winkelmann Erik89131315140000072
47.Kutil Martin151311910100000068
48.Lodin Michael161286470000053
49.Pastorek Jaroslav11898780000051
50.Taylor Dan0001413180000045
51.Hobzová Katarína106448120000044
52.Beránek Aleš182000000000038
53.Teplá Dana12757300000034
54.Skyva Jan st.3323360000020
54.Hamzová Magda7530050000020
56.Tomes Jiri6231040000016
57.Novák Michal15000000000015
58.Jaroě David9400000000013
58.Zochová Agnesa4112230000013
60.Kampů Petr700000000007
61.Mědílek Matouš000002000002
61.Čermák Jakub200000000002
63.Jager Milan100000000001
webmaster: Vladimír Nulíček
SCE squashliga