E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David6259000000000121
2.Pihera Michal6055000000000115
2.Voráček Pavel5857000000000115
4.Vilikus Vilém5453000000000107
5.Tyl Štěpán5352000000000105
5.Štefek Roman5550000000000105
5.Novák Pavel5649000000000105
8.Frantl Tomas5248000000000100
9.Eis Jindrich485100000000099
10.Procházka Pavel514500000000096
11.Procházka Petr504300000000093
12.Plachý Matěj434600000000089
12.Zahradníček Libor474200000000089
14.Dobák Pavel444400000000088
15.Ungerman Josef454000000000085
16.Janatka Radek463700000000083
17.Skala Jakub394100000000080
17.Jakubínský Michal423800000000080
19.Šedina Petr383900000000077
20.Protiva Pavel413500000000076
20.Jizba Milan403600000000076
22.Povolný Petr492300000000072
23.Kubiče Martin373300000000070
24.Hrubeš Jan343400000000068
25.Graf Filip363000000000066
26.Prokop Petr333100000000064
27.Jirásek Milan352800000000063
28.Fibiger Ivo jr.292900000000058
29.Russell Duncan282700000000055
29.Škarda Pavel312400000000055
31.Franěk Michal262500000000051
32.Špejzl Luděk272100000000048
33.Varela Pazos Roberto232300000000046
34.Malotová Tereza321300000000045
35.Anastasova Olga251700000000042
36.Petrbok David221900000000041
37.Herink Jakub211800000000039
38.Beránek Aleš182000000000038
39.Zubatý Pavel201600000000036
40.Zika Jiří171500000000032
41.Kutil Martin151300000000028
41.Lodin Michael161200000000028
43.Šálek Ondřej131400000000027
44.Milata Rostislav19500000000024
45.Teplá Dana12700000000019
45.Pastorek Jaroslav11800000000019
47.Winkelmann Erik8900000000017
48.Hobzová Katarína10600000000016
49.Novák Michal15000000000015
50.Jaroě David9400000000013
51.Hamzová Magda7500000000012
51.Tůma Pavel12000000000012
53.Kamir Pavel01000000000010
54.Tomes Jiri620000000008
55.Kampů Petr700000000007
56.Skyva Jan st.330000000006
57.Zochová Agnesa410000000005
58.Čermák Jakub200000000002
59.Jager Milan100000000001
webmaster: Vladimír Nulíček
SCE squashliga