E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David6259615857000000297
2.Pihera Michal6055595655000000285
3.Voráček Pavel5857575450000000276
4.Štefek Roman5550554953000000262
5.Eis Jindrich4851544848000000249
6.Frantl Tomas5248475051000000248
7.Tyl Štěpán5352514644000000246
8.Novák Pavel5649494446000000244
9.Plachý Matěj4346535247000000241
10.Procházka Pavel5145504243000000231
11.Dobák Pavel4444464545000000224
12.Povolný Petr4923484749000000216
13.Vilikus Vilém545352510000000210
14.Skala Jakub3941453942000000206
14.Zahradníček Libor4742413838000000206
16.Ungerman Josef4540443739000000205
17.Šedina Petr3839424340000000202
18.Janatka Radek4637374041000000201
19.Protiva Pavel4135434136000000196
20.Jakubínský Michal4238383632000000186
21.Procházka Petr5043193537000000184
22.Jizba Milan4036403334000000183
23.Hrubeš Jan3434363230000000166
24.Jirásek Milan3528333435000000165
25.Kubiče Martin3733323129000000162
26.Fibiger Ivo jr.2929352826000000147
27.Prokop Petr3331312623000000144
28.Škarda Pavel3124292528000000137
29.Malotová Tereza3213272727000000126
30.Franěk Michal2625302220000000123
31.Russell Duncan2827262412000000117
32.Varela Pazos Roberto2323252118000000110
33.Špejzl Luděk2721211816000000103
34.Petrbok David2219241719000000101
35.Zika Jiří171519192100000091
36.Vozka Jiri0028303100000089
37.Herink Jakub211820161200000087
38.Graf Filip3630170000000083
39.Tůma Pavel12022232200000079
40.Anastasova Olga251714111100000078
41.Šálek Ondřej131418121400000071
42.Kamir Pavel01016202400000070
42.Zubatý Pavel20161510900000070
44.Milata Rostislav19510151700000066
45.Pindak George000293300000062
46.Kutil Martin15131191000000058
46.Winkelmann Erik8913131500000058
48.Lodin Michael161286400000046
49.Pastorek Jaroslav11898700000043
50.Beránek Aleš182000000000038
51.Teplá Dana12757300000034
52.Hobzová Katarína10644800000032
53.Taylor Dan000141300000027
54.Novák Michal15000000000015
54.Hamzová Magda7530000000015
56.Skyva Jan st.3323300000014
57.Jaroě David9400000000013
58.Tomes Jiri6231000000012
59.Zochová Agnesa4112200000010
60.Kampů Petr700000000007
61.Čermák Jakub200000000002
62.Jager Milan100000000001
webmaster: Vladimír Nulíček
SCE squashliga