E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David62596100000000182
2.Pihera Michal60555900000000174
3.Voráček Pavel58575700000000172
4.Štefek Roman55505500000000160
5.Vilikus Vilém54535200000000159
6.Tyl Štěpán53525100000000156
7.Novák Pavel56494900000000154
8.Eis Jindrich48515400000000153
9.Frantl Tomas52484700000000147
10.Procházka Pavel51455000000000146
11.Plachý Matěj43465300000000142
12.Dobák Pavel44444600000000134
13.Zahradníček Libor47424100000000130
14.Ungerman Josef45404400000000129
15.Skala Jakub39414500000000125
16.Janatka Radek46373700000000120
16.Povolný Petr49234800000000120
18.Šedina Petr38394200000000119
18.Protiva Pavel41354300000000119
20.Jakubínský Michal42383800000000118
21.Jizba Milan40364000000000116
22.Procházka Petr50431900000000112
23.Hrubeš Jan34343600000000104
24.Kubiče Martin37333200000000102
25.Jirásek Milan3528330000000096
26.Prokop Petr3331310000000095
27.Fibiger Ivo jr.2929350000000093
28.Škarda Pavel3124290000000084
29.Graf Filip3630170000000083
30.Russell Duncan2827260000000081
30.Franěk Michal2625300000000081
32.Malotová Tereza3213270000000072
33.Varela Pazos Roberto2323250000000071
34.Špejzl Luděk2721210000000069
35.Petrbok David2219240000000065
36.Herink Jakub2118200000000059
37.Anastasova Olga2517140000000056
38.Zubatý Pavel2016150000000051
38.Zika Jiří1715190000000051
40.Šálek Ondřej1314180000000045
41.Kutil Martin1513110000000039
42.Beránek Aleš182000000000038
43.Lodin Michael161280000000036
44.Milata Rostislav195100000000034
44.Tůma Pavel120220000000034
46.Winkelmann Erik89130000000030
47.Pastorek Jaroslav11890000000028
47.Vozka Jiri00280000000028
49.Kamir Pavel010160000000026
50.Teplá Dana12750000000024
51.Hobzová Katarína10640000000020
52.Hamzová Magda7530000000015
52.Novák Michal15000000000015
54.Jaroě David9400000000013
55.Tomes Jiri6230000000011
56.Skyva Jan st.332000000008
57.Kampů Petr700000000007
58.Zochová Agnesa411000000006
59.Čermák Jakub200000000002
60.Jager Milan100000000001
webmaster: Vladimír Nulíček
SCE squashliga