E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David625961580000000240
2.Pihera Michal605559560000000230
3.Voráček Pavel585757540000000226
4.Vilikus Vilém545352510000000210
5.Štefek Roman555055490000000209
6.Tyl Štěpán535251460000000202
7.Eis Jindrich485154480000000201
8.Novák Pavel564949440000000198
9.Frantl Tomas524847500000000197
10.Plachý Matěj434653520000000194
11.Procházka Pavel514550420000000188
12.Dobák Pavel444446450000000179
13.Zahradníček Libor474241380000000168
14.Povolný Petr492348470000000167
15.Ungerman Josef454044370000000166
16.Skala Jakub394145390000000164
17.Šedina Petr383942430000000162
18.Janatka Radek463737400000000160
18.Protiva Pavel413543410000000160
20.Jakubínský Michal423838360000000154
21.Jizba Milan403640330000000149
22.Procházka Petr504319350000000147
23.Hrubeš Jan343436320000000136
24.Kubiče Martin373332310000000133
25.Jirásek Milan352833340000000130
26.Prokop Petr333131260000000121
26.Fibiger Ivo jr.292935280000000121
28.Škarda Pavel312429250000000109
29.Russell Duncan282726240000000105
30.Franěk Michal262530220000000103
31.Malotová Tereza32132727000000099
32.Varela Pazos Roberto23232521000000092
33.Špejzl Luděk27212118000000087
34.Graf Filip3630170000000083
35.Petrbok David22192417000000082
36.Herink Jakub21182016000000075
37.Zika Jiří17151919000000070
38.Anastasova Olga25171411000000067
39.Zubatý Pavel20161510000000061
40.Vozka Jiri002830000000058
41.Tůma Pavel1202223000000057
41.Šálek Ondřej13141812000000057
43.Milata Rostislav1951015000000049
44.Kutil Martin1513119000000048
45.Kamir Pavel0101620000000046
46.Winkelmann Erik891313000000043
47.Lodin Michael161286000000042
48.Beránek Aleš182000000000038
49.Pastorek Jaroslav11898000000036
50.Teplá Dana12757000000031
51.Pindak George00029000000029
52.Hobzová Katarína10644000000024
53.Novák Michal15000000000015
53.Hamzová Magda7530000000015
55.Taylor Dan00014000000014
56.Jaroě David9400000000013
57.Tomes Jiri6231000000012
58.Skyva Jan st.3323000000011
59.Zochová Agnesa411200000008
60.Kampů Petr700000000007
61.Čermák Jakub200000000002
62.Jager Milan100000000001
webmaster: Vladimír Nulíček
SCE squashliga