E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David625961585759580000414
2.Pihera Michal605559565557540000396
3.Voráček Pavel585757545049490000374
4.Štefek Roman555055495352460000360
5.Eis Jindrich485154484853500000352
6.Plachý Matěj434653524750520000343
7.Novák Pavel564949444646470000337
8.Povolný Petr492348474955560000327
9.Frantl Tomas524847505151250000324
10.Procházka Pavel514550424347430000321
11.Dobák Pavel444446454543440000311
12.Skala Jakub394145394245480000299
13.Tyl Štěpán53525146444800000294
14.Ungerman Josef454044373944420000291
15.Janatka Radek463737404141450000287
16.Zahradníček Libor474241383842380000286
17.Protiva Pavel413543413636400000272
18.Šedina Petr383942434040200000262
19.Procházka Petr504319353739180000241
20.Jizba Milan403640333438180000239
21.Kubiče Martin373332312935390000236
22.Jakubínský Michal423838363234150000235
23.Jirásek Milan352833343532280000225
24.Hrubeš Jan343436323028290000223
25.Vilikus Vilém545352510000000210
26.Prokop Petr333131262330320000206
27.Škarda Pavel312429252833330000203
27.Fibiger Ivo jr.292935282626300000203
29.Malotová Tereza321327272729260000181
30.Franěk Michal262530222019220000164
31.Varela Pazos Roberto232325211823240000157
32.Vozka Jiri0028303131340000154
33.Russell Duncan282726241210190000146
34.Petrbok David221924171922160000139
35.Špejzl Luděk272121181615200000138
36.Pindak George000293337350000134
37.Tůma Pavel12022232225270000131
38.Zika Jiří171519192117150000123
39.Kamir Pavel01016202427230000120
40.Herink Jakub211820161211100000108
41.Šálek Ondřej131418121420100000101
42.Anastasova Olga2517141111911000098
43.Zubatý Pavel2016151091313000096
43.Milata Rostislav1951015171614000096
45.Winkelmann Erik891313151418000090
46.Graf Filip3630170000000083
47.Kutil Martin1513119101012000080
48.Pastorek Jaroslav11898788000059
49.Hobzová Katarína106448129000053
49.Lodin Michael161286470000053
51.Taylor Dan0001413180000045
52.Beránek Aleš182000000000038
53.Teplá Dana12757302000036
54.Hamzová Magda7530057000027
55.Závora Jakub00000025000025
56.Tomes Jiri6231046000022
57.Skyva Jan st.3323361000021
58.Pacholík Miroslav00000017000017
59.Novák Michal15000000000015
60.Zochová Agnesa4112231000014
61.Jaroě David9400000000013
62.Kampů Petr700000000007
63.Mědílek Matouš000002200004
64.Čermák Jakub200000000002
65.Jager Milan100000000001
webmaster: Vladimír Nulíček
SCE squashliga