E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David535556580000000222
2.Pihera Michal555352500000000210
3.Eis Jindrich514950560000000206
4.Povolný Petr475151470000000196
4.Plachý Matěj414754540000000196
6.Novák Pavel484549520000000194
7.Štefek Roman494444480000000185
8.Kubiče Martin464846440000000184
9.Voráček Pavel444148460000000179
10.Skala Jakub434247410000000173
11.Brown Michael424658250000000171
12.Frantl Tomas404043430000000166
13.Petriľák Daniel313745490000000162
14.Zahradníček Libor363939450000000159
15.Procházka Pavel343540420000000151
16.Dobák Pavel454342180000000148
17.Pindak George373434380000000143
18.Kamir Pavel333137320000000133
19.Jirásek Milan293035370000000131
20.Protiva Pavel353620390000000130
21.Procházka Petr391936340000000128
22.Janatka Radek163238400000000126
23.Prokop Petr302930310000000120
24.Jizba Milan242733350000000119
25.Šedina Petr381631290000000114
25.Škarda Pavel282632280000000114
27.Riley Paul202529330000000107
28.Hrubeš Jan272424300000000105
29.Pacholík Miroslav252827210000000101
30.Franěk Michal262325260000000100
31.Varela Pazos Roberto19222827000000096
32.Špejzl Luděk18212623000000088
33.Malotová Tereza23191818000000078
34.Herink Jakub14152024000000073
35.Šálek Ondřej15202116000000072
36.Tůma Pavel10181922000000069
37.Čaja Stanislav10162220000000068
38.Fabry Anton0172325000000065
39.Petrbok David13141519000000061
40.Zubatý Pavel12111712000000052
41.Anastasova Olga9131311000000046
42.Kutil Martin11101110000000042
43.Petráková Eva512815000000040
44.Nosek Ondřej071417000000038
45.Hamzová Magda7888000000031
45.Pastorek Jaroslav66127000000031
47.Winkelmann Erik331014000000030
48.Gába Miroslav00913000000022
49.Hobzová Katarína 4435000000016
50.Vala Michal0049000000013
51.Mašín Vojtěch2262000000012
52.Zika Jiří800000000008
52.Bostlová Marie005300000008
54.Šíma Petr002300000005
55.Košinová Amy000400000004
56.Tomes Jiri001100000002
webmaster: Vladimír Nulíček
SCE squashliga