E-mail:
Heslo:
SCE SCE

Vyberte tabulku:


Filtr:

PořadíJménoKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3Kolo 4Kolo 5Kolo 6Kolo 7Kolo 8Kolo 9Kolo 10MastersCelkem
1.Orálek David53555658565500000333
2.Pihera Michal55535250525300000315
3.Eis Jindrich51495056545100000311
4.Novák Pavel48454952464600000286
5.Štefek Roman49444448484900000282
6.Povolný Petr47515147444100000281
7.Kubiče Martin46484644474800000279
8.Voráček Pavel44414846424500000266
9.Petriľák Daniel31374549494700000258
10.Frantl Tomas40404343434400000253
10.Skala Jakub43424741384200000253
12.Zahradníček Libor36393945454300000247
13.Plachý Matěj4147545450000000246
14.Procházka Pavel34354042403800000229
15.Pindak George37343438373900000219
16.Janatka Radek16323840414000000207
17.Procházka Petr39193634363500000199
18.Jirásek Milan29303537313100000193
19.Jizba Milan24273335353700000191
20.Protiva Pavel35362039391600000185
21.Škarda Pavel28263228333600000183
22.Prokop Petr30293031282900000177
23.Šedina Petr38163129303200000176
24.Kamir Pavel33313732142700000174
25.Hrubeš Jan27242430323400000171
25.Brown Michael424658250000000171
27.Riley Paul20252933342800000169
28.Dobák Pavel454342180000000148
29.Varela Pazos Roberto19222827262500000147
30.Franěk Michal26232526202000000140
31.Špejzl Luděk18212623252300000136
32.Fabry Anton0172325273000000122
33.Malotová Tereza23191818212200000121
34.Pacholík Miroslav2528272114400000119
35.Herink Jakub14152024242100000118
36.Čaja Stanislav10162220232600000117
37.Petrbok David13141519222400000107
38.Tůma Pavel10181922191700000105
39.Šálek Ondřej15202116131600000101
40.Zubatý Pavel1211171212140000078
41.Petráková Eva51281518190000077
42.Nosek Ondřej07141717180000073
43.Anastasova Olga91313118120000066
44.Kutil Martin1110111011100000063
45.Winkelmann Erik33101415150000060
46.Hamzová Magda78881090000050
47.Pastorek Jaroslav661277110000049
48.Gába Miroslav009131660000044
49.Hobzová Katarína 4435560000027
50.Vala Michal0049930000025
51.Mašín Vojtěch2262320000017
52.Šíma Petr0023450000014
52.Košinová Amy0004640000014
54.Zika Jiří800000000008
54.Bostlová Marie005300000008
56.Knor Jiri000007000007
57.Tomes Jiri001121000005
webmaster: Vladimír Nulíček
SCE squashliga